Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IBK Kungälv
Våra lag/tränare
Herrar 2
Conny Kamperin, Ledare
Jessica Ljunggren, Admin
Herrar 3
Andreas Dahlgren, Tränare
Daniel Karlsson, Tränare
Karl Andersson, Ledare
Rickard Hoffman, Tränare
Thomas Flodén, Tränare
Herrar Veteraner
Carl Adiels, Tränare
Per Ahrenberg, Ledare
Peter Pihl, Ledare
First Leuage
Andreas Stenlöf, Tränare
Carl Adiels, Tränare
Daniel Andersson, Tränare
Damer 1
Albin Stigmarker, Ledare
Anders Soovik, Ledare
Ingela Ljungberg, Ledare
Johan Ljungberg, Ledare
Susanne Friman, Tränare
Damer 2
Angelica Almqvist, Tränare
Christian Hollstig, Tränare
Jonas Andersson, Tränare
Pojkar -02 Kast
Christian Hollstig, Tränare
Mikael Thorsson, Lagledare
Robert Svensson, Tränare
Thomas Andersson, Tränare
Pojkar -03 Kast
Peter Svensson, Tränare
Stefan Olivebring, Lagledare
Pojkar 03/04 Munk
Anders Nilsson, Ledare
Jonas Nordström, Ledare
Martin Frohm, Ledare
Pernilla Kamperin, Ledare
Pojkar 04 Kast
Anders Bergqvist, Tränare
Andreas Brunbäck, Tränare
Jonas Duvby, Tränare
Louise Vegelius, Lagledare
Niklas Johansson, Tränare
Pojkar 05 Kast
Fredrik Bellinder, Tränare
Hasse Berglund, Tränare
Niklas Nääs, Tränare
Robert Fransson, Tränare
Ulla Einarsson, Lagledare
Pojkar 05/06 Munk
Andreas Nicander, Ledare
David Zander, Ledare
Henrik Ottosson, Ledare
Jonas Andersson, Ledare
Pojkar 06 Kast
Henrik Högstedt, Lagledare
Johan Helin, Tränare
Linus Andersson-Rask, Tränare
Petra Sandberg, Tränare
Susanne Toft, Tränare
Pojkar 07 Munk
Andreas Wessberg, Ledare
Ingbert Engqvist, Ledare
Joachim Beutler, Ledare
Johan Embretsén, Ledare
Madelaine Nordström, Ledare
Mathilda Sackesjö, Ledare
Pojkar 07 Kast
Fredrik Blomgren, Tränare
Joakim Hansson, Tränare
Johan Andersson, Tränare
Peter Svensson, Tränare
Thomas Persson, Lagledare
Tomas Cassanelli, Lagledare
Pojkar 08 Munk
Martin Alfredsson, Ledare
Martin Gustafsson, Lagledare
Thomas Sanne, Ledare
Pojkar 08 Kast
Daniel Andersson, Tränare
Martin Wihlney, Tränare
Max Fransson, Tränare
Mikael Gabrielsson, Lagledare
Niklas Segrén, Tränare
Robert Haraldsson, Tränare
Pojkar 09 Kast
Anders Holttinen, Tränare
Jens Dedobé, Tränare
Magnus Ojde, Tränare
Marcus Holmström, Tränare
Mattias Lindmark, Tränare
Mårten Olofsgård, Tränare
Pelle Fogelin, Tränare
Thomas Karlsson, Tränare
Tommy Spitza, Tränare
Tommy Westling, Tränare
Pojkar 10 Kast
Anna Nyden, Tränare
Dan Bäck, Tränare
Magnus Lancehielm, Tränare
Mikael Fernholm, Tränare
Pojkar 09/10/11 Munk
Charlie Berner, Ledare
Joakim Grissle, Ledare
Rickard Brisshäll, Admin
Robert Kilén, Ledare
Sofia Åkesson, Ledare
Tommie Tyrbrink, Ledare
Pojkar 11/12 Kast
Christian Holm, Tränare
Dan Byström, Tränare
Frans Dahlen, Tränare
Flickor 02/03 Kast
Anders Vegelius, Lagledare
Martin Johnsson, Lagledare
Susanne Friman, Tränare
Thomas Ekelind, Tränare
Torbjörn Lasu, Tränare
Flickor 03/04 Munk
Anna Scheutz, Ledare
Cecilia Larsson, Ledare
Maria Gustafsson, Ledare
Flickor 04/05 Kast
Janne Bäckström, Tränare
Jenny Bjönness Bergdahl, Lagledare
Johan Nåhdin, Tränare
Kristian Karlsson, Tränare
Malin Schramek, Lagledare
Niklas Segrén, Tränare
Per Ahrenberg, Tränare
Flickor 05/06/07 Munk
Martin Gustafsson, Lagledare
Mathias Berner, Ledare
Per-Erik Högberg, Ledare
Sebastian Hallgren, Ledare
Flickor 07/08/09 Kast
Anders Vegelius, Tränare
Erik Stambej, Lagledare
Louise Andersson, Tränare
Martin Tonsjö, Lagledare
Ronja Moen Andersson, Tränare
Flickor 08/09 Munk
Fredrik Wentzel, Ledare
Håkan Gustafsson, Ledare
Martin Bergqvist, Ledare
Rickard Brisshäll, Ledare
Flickor 10/11 Munk
Jonas Nordström, Admin
Rickard Brisshäll, Lagledare
Summer Camp 2018
Ulf Widell, Tränare