Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IBK Kungälv

Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
19
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 08 Kastelle, Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam P08 Svart - IBK Kungälv P08 K Svart  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08/09 Munkegärde, Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK F08/09 - IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 04, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P03 - IBK Kungälv P04 Svart  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P 07 Vit - Myggenäs IBK P-07 2  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 08 Kastelle, Nordby Supermarkethallen
Överby IBK P08 - IBK Kungälv P08 K Svart  -      
19
12:40
sön
12:40    
Pojkar 07, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P07 Svart - IK Zenith P07 Grön  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 10, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P10 K - Kärra IBK P10 Svart  -      
19
13:50
sön
13:50    
Pojkar 05/06, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Vit - Stenungsunds IBK P05 2  -      
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 10, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P10 M - IBK Göteborg P09/10 Vit  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 05/06/07 Munkegärde, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 05/06 Munkgärde - IBF Älvstranden F05/06  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 05/06/07 Munkegärde, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 05/06 Munkgärde - IBF Älvstranden F05/06  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 09, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P09 K - Dingle AIK P09  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 05/06, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Svart - Lindås Rasta IBK P06 Blå  -      
19
16:10
sön
16:10    
Pojkar 07, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P07 Blå - Dingle AIK P06  -      
19
17:10
sön
17:10    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv - Vinga och Lerum  -      
19
17:10
sön
17:10    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Svart - FBC Vinga P06  -      
19
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrar Division 5, Svingelns Sporthall
IBK Kungarna H5 - IBK Kungälv H5  -      
19
18:20
sön
18:20    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit - FBC Lerum P06 Röd  -      
19
19:30
sön
19:30    
JAS Herrar, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv - IBF Backadalen  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
18
19:00
lör
19:00    
Herrar Veteraner, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv HV - Landvetter IBK HV  -      
18
17:30
lör
17:30    
Damjuniorer, Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F04 Röd - IBK Kungälv DJ4  -  2  
18
17:30
lör
17:30    
Flickor 04/05 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv F 04/05 Kastelle - Floda IBK F04/IBK GBG2  -  2  
18
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pojkar 05/06, Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P05 Grön - IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Blå2  -  2  
18
15:40
lör
15:40    
Pojkar 08 Munkegärde, Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK P08 3 - IBK Kungälv P08 M  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 07/08/09 Kastelle, Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK F08/09 Blå - IBK Kungälv F07/08/09 Kastelle  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 04, Stenungsund Arena
Stenungsunds IBK HJ 3 - IBK Kungälv P04 Vit1  -  4  
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Damer Division 2 , Hindås Idrottshall
Hindås IBK D2 - IBK Kungälv D23  -  9  
16
20:00
tor
20:00    
Damjuniorer, Brearedshallen
Träslövsläge IF - IBK Kungälv3  -  3  
15
19:40
ons
19:40    
Herrjuniorer, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - Partille IBS U-163  -  5  

  Fler spelade matcher >>