Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IBK Kungälv

Kommande matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
18
19:35
fre
19:35    
Flickor 05/06/07 Munkegärde, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 05/06 Munkgärde - Ale IBF F06 Blå  -      
18
19:45
fre
19:45    
Damjuniorer, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv - Lindome IBK  -      
19
09:30
lör
09:30    
Ale IBF F08/09 - IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Surte IS IBK F08 - IBK Kungälv F07/08/09 Kastelle  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P07 - IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damer Division 1 , Mimershus A-hallen
IBK Kungälv D1 - Stenungsunds IBK D1  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Herrar Division 1, Kavelbro Arena, Skövde
Skövde IBF - IBK Kungälv  -      
19
17:30
lör
17:30    
Damer Division 2 , Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv D2 - IBK Göteborg D2  -      
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 08 Kastelle, Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P08 - IBK Kungälv P08 K Vit  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Torpahallen
IBK Göteborg P07/08 - IBK Kungälv P 07 Vit  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08 Munkegärde, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P08 M - Lindås Rasta IBK P08 3  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08 Kastelle, Rimnershallen A-hallen
Ljungskile SK P07/08 - IBK Kungälv P08 K Vit  -      
20
12:10
sön
12:10    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Flatåsskolan
Frölunda IBK 05/06 - IBK Kungälv P 06 Svart   -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 07, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P07 Svart - Myggenäs IBK P-07 2  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 10, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P10 M - Ale IBF P10 Blå  -      
20
13:40
sön
13:40    
Pojkar 05/06, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Vit - FBC Vinga P06 Blå  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 09 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P09 K - IBF Backadalen P09  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 05/06, Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P05 - IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Svart  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 07, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P07 Blå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Viträvar  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 04/05 Kastelle, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv F 04/05 Kastelle - Öckerö IBK F04  -      
20
16:10
sön
16:10    
Herrar Veteraner, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv HV - Surte IS IBK HV  -      
20
17:10
sön
17:10    
Pojkar 04, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P04 Vit - Partille IBS P03/P04  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Herrar Division 5, Lundbystrand 4
KF Kortedalarna H5 - IBK Kungälv H5  -      
20
18:30
sön
18:30    
Damjuniorer, Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Dj Röd - IBK Kungälv DJ  -      
20
18:40
sön
18:40    
Pojkar 04, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P04 Svart - Utbynäs SK P03/04  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
13
20:00
sön
20:00    
JAS Herrar, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen - IBK Kungälv6  -  6  
13
19:30
sön
19:30    
Damjuniorer, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv DJ - Partille IBS F04 Vit  -      
13
18:10
sön
18:10    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit - Dingle AIK P06/07  -      
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Damer Division 2 , Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv D2 - Hindås IBK D213  -  3  
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 06 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Svart - Partille IBS P06/Röd  -      
13
16:20
sön
16:20    
Pojkar 05/06, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Svart - Stenungsunds IBK P05 22  -  1  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 07/08/09 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv F07/08/09 Kastelle - FBC Lerum F08  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 08 Kastelle, Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P08 K Vit - Ljungskile SK P07/08  -      
13
14:50
sön
14:50    
Pojkar 04, Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P04 Svart - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd4  -  2  
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Damer Division 1 , Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK Utv D1 - IBK Kungälv D12  -  10

  Fler spelade matcher >>